First Job, hihi..

tau ga..pertama kali jadi Pengurus Inti, tugas kita apa coba??
selama 10 hari kita bikin struktur organisasi..plus proker..
tambahan, buat sekretaris..
bikin surat keterangan aktif organisasi,hehe.. ^_^v

hari ini tu ya,
nge-print 28 lembar surat keterangan,
nge-printnya di KPK,hoho..
tapi,tengkyu banget wat KPk..baek deh! =P

oke..semangat donk!
10 hari kerja pertama..bikin something!!

cayooo….!!!

Comment, Please :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s