Nyambi Ngerjain REVISIan

Hei, Nite Reader..
lagi ngerjain Revisi nih, berharap Senin udah di ACC
dan bersiap ngurusin yg lain (report kaderisasi, persiapan regenerasi, rapat penentuan calon, ngurusin wisuda, bikin kebaya, ikut acara sesuai jadwal, hahaha.. =D gaya bet!!)
that’s not what I need to share,
here it is..a nice song from COLDPLAY..
ada di playlist, dan tiba2 keputer (ya ga tiba2 juga kaliiiii)
ya poqonya pas ni lagu ke-play, jadi pgn nulisin di blog..

hhaha..bukan nulis denk, tapi copas print screen gambarnya ke page ini..sourcenya dari http://www.justsomelyrics.com

enjoy Reader! ^_^v

Comment, Please :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s